Discussione: News Drama
Visualizza messaggio singolo
  #452  
Vecchio 04-01-2017, 17:47
L'avatar di miakaxyz
miakaxyz miakaxyz non Ŕ connesso
Administrator
 
Data registrazione: Mar 2006
LocalitÓ: Sardegna
Messaggi: 29,799
Drama Master FushigiYuugi Games Winner FushigiYuugi Games Winner 
Predefinito Riferimento: News Drama

2016 KBS Drama Awards (Winners List)

Daesang

Song Joong Ki (Descendants of the Sun)
Song Hye Kyo (Descendants of the Sun)


Top Excellence Awards

Top Excellence Actor: Park Shin Yang (Neighborhood Lawyer Jo Deul Ho) & Park Bo Geum (Moonlight Drawn by Clouds)
Top Excellence Actress: Kim Ha Neul (On the Way to the Airport)

Excellence Awards

Excellence Actor (Long Series): Lee Dong Gun (Laurel Tree Tailor) & Ahn Jae Wook (Five Children)
Excellence Actress (Long Series): So Yoo Jin (Five Children) & and Jo Yoon Hee (Laurel Tree Tailors)
Excellence Actor (Medium Series): Song Il Gook (Jang Young Sil)
Excellence Actress (Medium Series): Kim Yoo Jung (Moonlight Drawn by Clouds)
Excellence Actor (Mini Series): Lee Sang Yoon (On the Way to the Airport)
Excellence Actress (Mini Series): Kim Ji Won (Descendants of the Sun)
Excellence Actor (Daily Series): Oh Min Suk (Women’s Secret)
Excellence Actress (Daily Series): Lee Yoo Ri (Heaven’s Promise) & So Yi Hyun (Women’s Secret)

Netizen Awards

Park Bo Geum (Moonlight Drawn by Clouds)

Best Supporting Awards

Best Supporting Actor: Lee Joon Hyuk (Moonlight Drawn by Clouds)
Best Supporting Actress: Ra Mi Ran (Laurel Tree Tailors)

Best Couple Awards

Kim Ha Neul and Lee Sang Yoon (On the Way to the Airport)
Oh Ji Ho and Heo Jung Eun (Oh My Geum Bi)
Song Joong Ki and Song Hye Kyo (Descendants of the Sun)
Cha In Pyo and Ra Mi Ran (Laurel Tree Tailors)
Park Bo Geum and Kim Yoo Jung (Moonlight Drawn by Clouds)
Jin Goo and Kim Ji Won (Descendants of the Sun)
Lee Se Young and Hyun Woo (Laurel Tree Tailors)

Best Asia Couple Award

Song Joong Ki and Song Hye Kyo (Descendants of the Sun)

Rookie Awards

Actor: Sung Hoon (Five Children) & Jin Young (Moonlight Drawn by Clouds)
Actress: Kim Ji Won (Descendants of the Sun) & Lee Se Young (Laurel Tree Tailors)

Best Child Acting Awards

Best Child Actor: Jung Yoon Suk (Five Children, Jang Young Sil, Moonlight Drawn by Clouds)
Best Child Actress: Heo Jung Eun (Oh My Geum Bi, Neighborhood Lawyer Jo Deul Ho, Moonlight Drawn by Clouds)

One Act Acting Award

Actor: Kim Sung Oh (Baek Hee Has Returned) & Lee Dong Hwi (Drama Special – Red Teacher)
Actress: Kang Ye Won (Baek Hee Has Returned) & Jo Yeo Jung (Babysitter)

Best Screenwriter Award

Kim Eun Sook and Kim Won Suk (Descendants of the Sun)



2016 SBS Drama Awards (Winners List)


Daesang

Han Suk Kyu (Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim)


Top Excellence Awards

Top Excellence Actor (Genre): Kim Rae Won (Doctors)
Top Excellence Actress (Genre): Park Shin Hye (Doctors)
Top Excellence Actor (Fantasy): Lee Min Ho (The Legend of the Blue Sea)
Top Excellence Actress (Fantasy): Not Available
Top Excellence Actor (Romantic & Comedy): Nam Goong Min (Beautiful Gong Shim) & Jo Jung Suk (Jealousy Incarnate)
Top Excellence Actress (Romantic & Comedy): Gong Hyo Jin (Jealousy Incarnate)
Top Excellence Actor (Long-Length Series): Jang Geun Suk (Jackpot)
Top Excellence Actress (Long-Length Series): Kim Hae Sook (Yeah, That’s How It Is)

Excellence Awards

Excellence Actor (Genre): Yoo Seung Ho (Remember) & Yoo Yun Suk (Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim)
Excellence Actress (Genre): Seo Hyun Jin (Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim)
Excellence Actor (Fantasy): Kang Ha Neul (Scarlet Heart: Ryeo)
Excellence Actress (Fantasy): Oh Yeon Seo (Please Come Back, Mister)
Excellence Actor (Romantic & Comedy): Kang Min Hyuk (Entertainer)
Excellence Actress (Romantic & Comedy): Min Ah (Beautiful Gong Shim)
Excellence Actor (Long-Length Series): Yeo Jin Goo (Jackpot)
Excellence Actress (Long-Length Series): Kim Ji Young (Here Comes Love)

Special Acting Awards

Special Actor (Genre): Park Sung Woong (Remember)
Special Actress (Genre): Jun Hyo Sung (Wanted)
Special Actor (Fantasy): Sung Dong Il (The Legend of the Blue Sea)
Special Actress (Fantasy): Seo Hyun (Scarlet Heart: Ryeo)
Special Actor (Romantic & Comedy): Ohn Joo Wan (Beautiful Gong Shim)
Special Actress (Romantic & Comedy): Seo Ji Hye (Jealousy Incarnate)
Special Actor (Long-Length Series): Song Jae Rim (Our Gap Soon)
Special Actress (Long-Length Series): Kim So Eun (Our Gap Soon)

Hallyu Star Award

Lee Joon Ki (Scarlet Heart: Ryeo)

Best Couple Awards

Yoo Yun Suk & Seo Hyun Jin (Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim)
Lee Joon Ki and IU (Lee Ji Eun) (Scarlet Heart: Ryeo)
Lee Min Ho and Jun Ji Hyun (The Legend of the Blue Sea)

Top 10 Stars Award

Kim Sung Ryung (Mrs. Cop 2)
Nam Goong Min (Beautiful Gong Shim & Rememeber)
Park Shin Hye (Doctors)
Seo Hyun Jin (Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim)
Lee Min Ho (The Legend of the Blue Sea)
Lee Joon Ki (Scarlet Heart: Ryeo)
Jang Geun Suk (Jackpot)
Jun Ji Hyun (The Legend of the Blue Sea)
Jo Jung Suk (Jealousy Incarnate)
Han Suk Kyu (Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim)

New Star Awards

Go Kyung Pyo (Jealousy Incarnate)
Hyeri (Entertainers)
Kim Min Suk (Doctors)
Yang Jin Sung (My Son-In-Law’s Woman)
Kim Min Jae (Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim)
Moon Ji In (Doctors)
Kwak Shi Yang (Second to Last Love)
Jung Hae In (Yeah, That’s How It Is)
Min Ah (Beautiful Gong Shim)
Baekhyun (Scarlet Heart: Goryeo)

Idol Academy Award

Best Kiss: Yoo Yun Suk & Seo Hyun Jin (Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim)
Best Eating: Jun Ji Hyun (The Legend of the Blue Sea)
Best “Drudge”: IU (Lee Ji Eun) (Moon Lovers-Scarlet Heart: Ryeo)

Lifetime Achievement Award

Jang Yong (Our Gap Soon)
__________________

Ultima modifica di miakaxyz : 04-01-2017 alle ore 17:52.
Rispondi citando