Io non sono molto brava a dare i voti perchè sono eternamente indecisa ma ci ho provato lo stesso.
Hana Yori Dango I – II 8
Pride 7
Orange Days 8.5
Liar Game 8
Himitsu no Hanazono 8
Nodame Cantabile + special 9.5
Dragon Zakura 7
Hanazakari no Kimitachi e 6
Nobuta wo produce 7
Bambino! 8
Love Shuffle 7.5
Hotaru no hikari 8.5
14 Sai no Haha 9
Tokyo DOGS 7.5
Ryuusei no kizuna 7
Yamato Nadeshiko Schichi Henge 7
Anego 7
Brother Beat 7+
Liar Game II 8+
Rich Man, Poor Woman 8+
Only you 6
The Devil 9.5
Tne Vineyard Man 7
Sweet 18 7
My Girl 8,5
You’re beautiful 9+
Hong Gil Dong 8
Wonderful life 5.5
Full House 7
Boys before Flowers 8
Bad Couple 5
18 vs 29 6.5
Goong 8
Pick the Star 7.5
Take care of the young lady 8+
Last Scandal 8
Coffee Prince 8+
Oh Dal Ja's Spring 9.5
Playful Kiss 7
Mary stayed out all night 7+
Personal Preference 8+
My Princess 7.5/8
Secret Garden 8+
Heartstrings 7
Prosecutor Princess 8.5
Spring Waltz 8.5
The Greatest Love 8.5
Oh! My Lady 7.5
City Hunter 9-
Master's Sun 9--
Man from the Stars 9
Fated to Love You (k version) 8.5
Liar Game (k version) 9
The Three Musketeers 8
It's Ok, That's Love 9.5
Pinocchio 8+
Mars 9
Meteor Garden I 7
Fated to love you 6
Drunken to love you 6+
In Time With You 8+
Meteor Shower 5.5