Discussione: News Drama
Visualizza messaggio singolo
  #461  
Vecchio 07-01-2020, 17:11
L'avatar di miakaxyz
miakaxyz miakaxyz non Ť connesso
Administrator
 
Data registrazione: Mar 2006
Localitŗ: Sardegna
Messaggi: 30,688
Drama Master FushigiYuugi Games Winner FushigiYuugi Games Winner 
Predefinito Riferimento: News Drama

2019 AWARDS DRAMA - COREA


2019 MBC Drama Awards (Winners List)


Daesang

Kim Dong Wook (Special Labor Inspector Jo)


Drama of the Year

Extraordinary You

Top Excellence Awards

Top Excellence Actor (Weekend Drama): Lee Sang Woo (Golden Garden)
Top Excellence Actress (Weekend Drama): Ye Ji Won (Never Twice)
Top Excellence Actor (Mon-Tue Drama): Kim Dong Wook (Special Labor Inspector Jo)
Top Excellence Actress (Mon-Tue Drama): Im Ji Yeon (Welcome 2 Life)
Top Excellence Actor (Wed-Thurs Drama): Jung Hae In (One Spring Night)
Top Excellence Actress (Wed-Thurs Drama): Shin Se Kyung (Rookie Historian Goo Hae Ryung) and and Han Ji Min (One Spring Night)

Excellence Awards

Excellence Actor (Weekend Drama): Ryu Soo Young (Love in Sadness)
Excellence Actress (Weekend Drama): Park Se Wan (Never Twice)
Excellence Actor (Mon-Tue Drama): Oh Man Suk (Investigation Couple 2)
Excellence Actress (Mon-Tue Drama): Park Se Young (Special Labor Inspector Jo)
Excellence Actor (Wed-Thurs Drama): Cha Eun Woo (Rookie Historian Goo Hae Ryung)
Excellence Actress (Wed-Thurs Drama): Kim Hye Yoon (Extraordinary You)

Best Supporting Awards

Best Supporting Actor/Actress (Weekend Drama): Jung Si Ah (Golden Garden)
Best Supporting Actor/Actress (Mon-Tue Drama): Oh Dae Hwan (Special Labor Inspector Jo)
Best Supporting Actor/Actress (Wed-Thurs Drama): Lee Ji Hoon (Rookie Historian Goo Hae Ryung)

Scene Stealer Award

No Min Woo (Investigation Couple 2)

Rookie Award / Newcomer Awards

Best New Actor: Rowoon and Lee Jae wook (Extraordinary You)
Best New Actress: Kim Hye Yoon (Extraordinary You)

Best Child Acting Awards

Lee Soo Ah (Welcome 2 Life)

Best Couple Award

Cha Eun Woo and Shin Se Kyung (Rookie Historian Goo Hae Ryung)

Writer of the Year

Kim Ban Di (Special Labor Inspector Jo)

Date: 2019-Dec-30


2019 KBS Drama Awards (Winners List)


Daesang

Gong Hyo Jin (When the Camellia Blooms)


Top Excellence Awards

Top Excellence Actor: Yoo Joon Sang (Live or Die) & Kang Ha Neul (When the Camellia Blooms)
Top Excellence Actress: Shin Hye Sun (Angelís Last Mission: Love) & Jo Yeo Jung (Woman of 9.9 Billion)

Excellence Awards

Excellence Actor (Long Series): Ki Tae Young (Mother of Mine) & Oh Min Suk (Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life)
Excellence Actress (Long Series): Kim So Yun (Mother of Mine) & Seol In Ah (Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life)
Excellence Actor (Medium Series): Kim Ji Suk (When the Camellia Blooms) & Choi Si Won (My Fellow Citizens)
Excellence Actress (Medium Series): Lee Jung Eun (When the Camellia Blooms) & Lee Si Young (Live or Die)
Excellence Actor (Mini Series): Jang Dong Yoon (The Tale of Nokdu) & Choi Won Young (Doctor Prisoner)
Excellence Actress (Mini Series): Kim So Hyun (The Tale of Nokdu) & Nana (Justice)
Excellence Actor (Daily Series): Kim Jin Woo (Left-Handed Wife) & Seol Jung Hwan (Down the Flower Path)
Excellence Actress (Daily Series): Lee Young Eun (Home for Summer) & Cha Ye Ryun (Gracious Revenge)
Excellence Actor (One-Act/Special/Short Series): Jung Dong Hwan (Live Like That) & Lee Do Hyun (Scouting Report)
Excellence Actress (One-Act/Special/Short Series): Lee Joo Young (House of the Universe) & Jo Soo Min (Birthday Letter)

Netizen Awards

Kang Ha Neul (When the Camellia Blooms)

Best Supporting Awards

Best Supporting Actor (Miniseries): Kim Byung Chul (Doctor Prisoner) & Jung Woong In (Woman of 9.9 Billion)
Best Supporting Actress (Miniseries): Kim Jung Nan (Doctor Prisoner) & Ha Jae Sook (Perfume)
Best Supporting Actor (Medium Series): Oh Jung Se (When the Camellia Blooms)
Best Supporting Actress (Medium Series): Shin Dong Mi (Live or Die) & Yum Hye Ran (When the Camellia Blooms)

Best Couple Awards

Jang Dong Yoon & Kim So Hyun (The Tale of Nokdu)
Yoo Joon Sang & Shin Dong Mi (Live or Die)
Kang Ha Neul & Gong Hyo Jin (When the Camellia Blooms)
Oh Jung Se & Yum Hye Ran (When the Camellia Blooms)
Jang Hyun Sung & Kim Jung Nan (Doctor Prisoner)
Kim Myung Soo & Shin Hye Sun (Angelís Last Mission: Love)

K-Drama Hallyu Star Awards

Kim Myung Soo (Angelís Last Mission: Love)
Kim Se Jung (I Wanna Hear Your Song)

Rookie Awards

Actor: Kang Tae Oh (The Tale of Nokdu) & Kim Myung Soo (Angelís Last Mission: Love) & Kim Jae Young (Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life)
Actress: Kwon Nara (Doctor Prisoner) & Son Dam Bi (When the Camellia Blooms)

Best Child Acting Awards

Best Child Actor: Kim Kang Hoon (When the Camellia Blooms)
Best Child Actress: Park Da Yun (The Tale of Nokdu) & Joo Ye Rim (Mother of Mine)

Best Screenwriter Award

Im Sang Choon (When the Camellia Blooms)

Date: 2019-Dec-31


2019 SBS Drama Awards (Winners List)


Daesang

Kim Nam Gil (The Fiery Priest)


Producer Award

Jang Nara (VIP)

Hallyu Contents Award

Vagabond

Top Excellence Awards

Top Excellence Actor (Mini Series): Lee Seung Gi (Vagabond)
Top Excellence Actress (Mini Series): Bae Suzy (Vagabond)
Top Excellence Actor (Medium Series): Jo Jung Suk (Nokdu Flower)
Top Excellence Actress (Medium Series): Honey Lee (The Fiery Priest)
Top Excellence Actor (Long Series): Seo Do Young (Gangnam Scandal & Want a Taste?)
Top Excellence Actress (Long Series): Shim Yi Young (Want a Taste?)

Excellence Awards

Excellence Actor (Mini Series): Lee Sang Yoon (VIP)
Excellence Actress (Mini Series): Lee Se Young (Doctor John)
Excellence Actor (Medium Series): Kim Sung Kyun (The Fiery Priest)
Excellence Actress (Medium Series): Han Ye Ri (Nokdu Flower)

Best Character Awards

Actor: Jung Moon Sung (Haechi)
Actress: Pyo Ye Jin (VIP)

Best Couple Award

Lee Seung Gi & Bae Suzy (Vagabond)

Best Supporting Awards

Best Supporting Team: The Fiery Priest
Best Supporting Actor: Go Joon (The Fiery Priest)
Best Supporting Actress: Lee Chung Ah (VIP) & Moon Jung Hee (Vagabond)

Best Child Acting Award

Yoon Chan Young (Doctor John)

Wayve Award

The Fiery Priest

Rookie Awards

Actor: Eum Moon Suk (The Fiery Priest)
Actress: Go Min Si (Secret Boutique), Geum Sae Rok (The Fiery Priest)

Date: 2019-Dec-31
__________________
Rispondi citando